New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Best Of Dorcel Magazine (French Language)
  2. Lesbian Legal 15
  3. Best Of Dorcel Magazine (English Language)
Laly
Alias: Laly Vallade
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Apr 23rd 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Bordeaux, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laly Pornstar Biography

Laly is a modestly piercing-adorned female adult film star whose adult industry career began in 2009. This Taurus was born on Apr 23, 1981. It is noteworthy that Laly, a Taurus, was born the same day of the year as Tysen Rich, however, Laly is 13 years older than Tysen Rich. Laly was born in Bordeaux, France.

Laly's Porn Career

Laly has worked with studios including Jacquie et Michel ELITE, Fred Coppula Prod, and Girlfriends Films. She is very talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 34 categories. The list of categories includes Hd Movies -> Streaming Video, Hd Movies -> Downloads and cunnilingus.

Laly has starred with a number of stars including Angela Sommers, Cathy Heaven and also Christie Stevens. She has appeared in 4 movies with James Brossman; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Best Of Dorcel Magazine (English Language), was released in 2018 by Marc Dorcel. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes Best Of Dorcel Magazine (French Language) (Marc Dorcel), Story Of Laly (French) (Marc Dorcel), and Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L (Marc Dorcel).

The list of videos in which Laly appears contains Les Petites Vicieuses 2, Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L and Story Of Laly (French). Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Laly is featured includes Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia, Erotic Blends and Lesbian Legal.

Title Any

Best Of Dorcel Magazine (French Language)

Video: Best Of Dorcel Magazine (French Language)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Legal 15

Video: Lesbian Legal 15
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

This DVD is a celebration of very sexy and very strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:

Best Of Dorcel Magazine (English Language)

Video: Best Of Dorcel Magazine (English Language)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:

The Detective

Video: The Detective
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Laly, who’s investigating Dorian, succeeds, thanks to a deep questioning, to extract . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L

Video: Marc Dorcel 35th - Anniversary Encyclopedia J-K-L
Preview

48 Ratings

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Sitters

Video: Lesbian Sitters
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Maddy O'Reilly stars as Monica, a baby sitter who has fallen hopelessly in love with . . .

Studio:

Erotic Blends 2

Video: Erotic Blends 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Erotic Blends 2 is a collection of lesbian encounters created by a woman for women. . . .

Studio:

Secrets Of Laly (French)

Video: Secrets Of Laly (French)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Discover the innermost secrets of Laly, the mysterious French girl. She's sultry, . . .

Studio:

Secrets Of Laly (English)

Video: Secrets Of Laly (English)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Discover the innermost secrets of Laly, the mysterious French girl. She's sultry, . . .

Studio:

Bangkok Connection (English Language)

Video: Bangkok Connection (English Language)
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature.

2012 AVN
. . .

Studio:

Bangkok Connection (French Language)

Video: Bangkok Connection (French Language)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Feature.

2012 AVN
. . .

Studio:

Les Petites Vicieuses 2

Video: Les Petites Vicieuses 2
Preview

15 Ratings

Let's be clear: Women are very delicious, warm and affectionate, but also very vicious! . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Laly

No Comments to Show