Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Everybody Loves Amy Ried (Disc 2)
  2. Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 1)
  3. Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 2)
Sascha
Alias: Sasha Koch
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: Oct 24th 1976 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Leonberg Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Asian character on the tops of each foot; Tribal front of neck (Jul'2009); Across upper back; Star with a skull top of each wrist (Jul'2009);
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sascha Porn Star Biography

Sascha (aka Sascha Koch, Sascha Libido, etc.) is a German-born actor and director in the American adult film industry. He entered the industry in 2002 as an actor, and began directing in 2004. He retired from active performing in 2014, leaving behind a prodigious 900 performances on film.

Awards

  • 2005 AVN Award Nominee - Best Male Newcomer
  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene - Gangbanger's Ball
  • 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2010 XRCO Award Winner - Unsung Swordsman
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Two

Video: Two
Preview

From the liner notes: While a Midwest town grapples with a string . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

I Got Banged #3

Video: I Got Banged #3
Preview

These ultra hot porn starlets get banged good in this all-anal installment of "I . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Filthy Gang Bangs

Video: Filthy Gang Bangs
Preview

Five girls and thirteen big hard cocks to blow hot jizz all over their faces and . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Who's That Girl #9

Video: Who's That Girl #9
Preview

This ultra-hot younger girl series consistently earns some of the best reviews in . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Tonsil Hockey

Video: Tonsil Hockey
Preview

Blow Job, Oral, Gagging, Cum Cum and more CUM! This is Tonsil Hockey, and these sleazy . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

F-ing Teens

Video: F-ing Teens
Preview

Jordan Septo's F-Ing Teens is filled with the hottest and newest teens on the scene. . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Grand Theft Anal 6

Video: Grand Theft Anal 6
Preview

Built fuck tough! Pussy-play got you running on fumes? Get your motor running with . . .

Studio:

47 Ratings

Just Another Whore

Video: Just Another Whore
Preview

What makes a whore? These 6 tramps will show you as they perform ass dipped blow . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

F.A.B.'s - Fine Ass babes 2

Video: F.A.B.'s - Fine Ass babes 2
Preview

6 sexy scenes! More fuck for your buck! Fine ass babes love rich ass dudes. Lucky . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Virgin Surgeon 3

Video: Virgin Surgeon 3
Preview

6 Camera Virgin Sluts Ready to Pop Their Cherry's for You! Free pussy and ass evolution! . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 113 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sascha

No Comments to Show