Kelly Steele
Alias: Kelly Fire
Born: Aug 21st 1976
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelly Steele, sometimes also known as Kelly Fire or Kellfire Steele, got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 23, in 1998. Among her many accomplishments Kelly has a bachelors degree in Science and double majored in biology and psychology. Since her debut the naturally red haired Kelly has featured in over eighty titles from various high end studios including: Adam & Eve, Smash Pictures and Fallen Angels.

Title Any

Envy

Video: Envy
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A title of 6 women, and one mind...Envy - tormented by herself, her own worst enemy, . . .

Studio:

Little Anal Cream Puffs

Video: Little Anal Cream Puffs
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This movie is nearly 90 minutes of hardcore anal and internal cumshots. C.J. Bennet, . . .

Studio:

Two Timers 6

Video: Two Timers 6
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Most people fear being cheated on, but these couples are not afraid at all; they . . .

Studio:

Black Anal Machine #8

Video: Black Anal Machine #8
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Interracial anal babes love every inch of that chocolate monster in their tight little . . .

Studio:

Older & Anal #12

Video: Older & Anal #12
Preview

92 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

No one is over the hill; they're just past the learning curve. These ladies in their . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Chicks - Who's The Bitch Now!

Video: Strap-On Chicks - Who's The Bitch Now!
Preview

74 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

It only takes 12 inches of hard rubber cock from Jordan Haze to prove Who's the Bitch . . .

Studio:

Anal Fever #2

Video: Anal Fever #2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Five gorgeous girls turned sluts take it deep in a fury of ass fucking, ATM and gaping . . .

Studio:

A MILTFs Wild Orgy

Video: A MILTFs Wild Orgy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Filmco knows that you all love a good MILF. And Filmco is also aware that you love . . .

Studio:

Pervz 001 - 'The D.P. Orgy'

Video: Pervz 001 - 'The D.P. Orgy'
Preview

33 Ratings

The title of the film is "Pervz." However, after glancing at the faces of the five . . .

Studio:

I Got D.P. Gangbanged Volume One

Video: I Got D.P. Gangbanged Volume One
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

As one of the most popular of today's nymphettes says, "Ooops, I did it again!" What . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kelly Steele

No Comments to Show