Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Supermodels Do L.A.
  2. Desperate Measures
  3. Date From Hell
  4. Taija's Satin Seduction
  5. Dangerous Tides
  6. Dream Lovers
  7. Flashpoint
Steve Drake
Alias: Steven Drake
Born: 1954-04-20
Age: 59
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New York
Steve Drake appears in 299 scenes.
Steve Drake appears in 410 videos.

Steve Drake is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Supermodels Do L.A.

1985Studio:

Video: Supermodels Do L.A.

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .


19 Ratings

Desperate Measures

1998Studio:

Video: Desperate Measures

Somebody's had enough. She didn't just snap. It came slowly. She couldn't deal with . . .


12 Ratings

Date From Hell

1998Studio:

Video: Date From Hell

You are entering another dementia. One not only of sight and sound but of bad breath, . . .


11 Ratings

Taija's Satin Seduction

1988Studio:

Video: Taija's Satin Seduction

Taija Rae and her boyfriend Peter North have gone without sex for months while Peter . . .


12 Ratings

Dangerous Tides

1997Studio:

Video: Dangerous Tides

The cruise ship Adreanna has set sail to Mexico. On board are berthed a group of . . .


16 Ratings

Dream Lovers

1987Studio:

Video: Dream Lovers

Michelle and John live in a house that's possessed by a sexual enigma. Anytime or . . .


30 Ratings

Flashpoint

1998Studio:

Video: Flashpoint

AVN Top 500 -- Director Brad Armstrong’s mega-budget feature Flashpoint delivers . . .


26 Ratings

The Modeling Studio

1984Studio:

Video: The Modeling Studio

California boasts the world's largest population of beautiful would-be stars and . . .


37 Ratings

Night Prowlers

1985Studio:

Video: Night Prowlers

When it gets dark...more than the sun goes down, and the performers in this kinky . . .


33 Ratings

Mouth Wide Open

2001Studio:

Video: Mouth Wide Open

Often, the best means of communication with someone is done orally. And these ladies . . .


22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Steve Drake