Gitta Blond
Alias: Gitta Blonde
Born: May 25th 1986
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Sweethearts Lesbians Party Time 02

Video: Sweethearts Lesbians Party Time 02
Preview

13 Ratings

Sweethearts Lesbian Party Time 2 continues where we left of last time. It is packed . . .

Studio:

Sweethearts Anal Part 6

Video: Sweethearts Anal Part 6
Preview

17 Ratings

These girls only started using their pussies a few years ago, and they’re already . . .

Studio:

Give Me Pink 15

Video: Give Me Pink 15
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Ah yes, showing the pink. Almost three hours and six beautiful women who give a strip-tease . . .

Studio:

Carnal Passion

Video: Carnal Passion
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

DDF Productions is here with Carnal passion. There are some times when the throes . . .

Studio:

Female Boundaries 2

Video: Female Boundaries 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

All lesbian action can get to be intense! The most original is the vaginal exam where . . .

Studio:

Game Of Lust 2

Video: Game Of Lust 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Do you like to play games? Do you like to play games that involve a bit of lust . . .

Studio:

All By Myself

Video: All By Myself
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

In only twelve separate scenes, 12 bombshell babes will strip and masturbate themselves! . . .

Studio:

18 Y-O Whores

Video: 18 Y-O Whores
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

What do we have in here? Horny, 18-year-old, euro babes! These girls are not afraid . . .

Studio:

Erocity 2

Video: Erocity 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

A city that never sleeps: Home of lusty babes and never-ending sensual adventures. . . .

Studio:

AnalGate 2: Wide Open

Video: AnalGate 2: Wide Open
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Regina Ice calls the car repair man David Perry because her car broke down. She has . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gitta Blond


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Perfect pussy. Great body with perky little tits. Nice face.