Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
  2. Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)
  3. Reinvented
  4. Cyber Sluts 3
  5. Predator II: The Return
  6. Girly Thoughts 2
  7. Tight & Round
  8. Erotic Sex Massage
  9. Wet Dreams Cum True 4
  10. Super Milfs
Jenaveve Jolie
Jenaveve JolieJenaveve Jolie
Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie, Mistress Jenaveve Jolie
Born: 1984-06-04
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Origin: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Jenaveve Jolie appears in 374 scenes.
Jenaveve Jolie appears in 557 videos.

Since entering the industry in 2004, Jenaveve Jolie has been one of the most popular Latina performers our there. With over 200 titles under her belt, Jolie has proven that she's not going anywhere which is great for her legions of fans everywhere!

Measurements: 34D-23-34
Height: 5 ft 0 in (1.52 m)
Weight: 105 lb (48 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

2 Fast For Love

2005Studio:

Video: 2 Fast For Love

Misty Mathews (Ariana Jollee) is on a downward ride she can't control. Her whole . . .


10 Ratings

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .


5 Ratings

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .


9 Ratings

Reinvented

2009Studio:

Video: Reinvented

Beth (Stormy Daniels) is not only sweet and loyal, but she is also the brains behind . . .


10 Ratings

Cyber Sluts 3

2004Studio:

Video: Cyber Sluts 3

From the Press Notes: Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .


10 Ratings

Predator II: The Return

2008Studio:

Video: Predator II: The Return

From the liner notes:
Reports of girls disappearing without a trace . . .


17 Ratings

Girly Thoughts 2

2005Studio:

Video: Girly Thoughts 2

Delve deeper inside the teen psyche with this follow up to the original in the series, . . .


20 Ratings

Tight & Round

2005Studio:

Video: Tight & Round

No pussy is safe! Featuring Nikki Hilton's first scene ever and Melodi Bliss, the . . .


19 Ratings

Erotic Sex Massage

2013Studio:

Video: Erotic Sex Massage

The word NURU in Japanese means "slippery." The Nuru Massage uses a special gel which . . .


9 Ratings

Wet Dreams Cum True 4

2005Studio:

Video: Wet Dreams Cum True 4

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Continuing Video Series

Your favorite

. . .


50 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jenaveve Jolie