Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire
  2. MILFs Like It Black
  3. Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 2)
  4. Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 1)
  5. Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 2
  6. Diesel Fueled Disc 2
  7. Diesel Fueled (Disc 1)
  8. The Sexual Appetite of A Young Petite
  9. Interracial SEX (Disc 2)
  10. Interracial SEX (Disc 1)
Shane Diesel
Alias: Shane D.
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 28th 1963 / Leo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Tattoos: Right hand
Shane Diesel appears in 1093 scenes.
Shane Diesel appears in 494 videos.

Shane Diesel, who also goes by the name “Blackzilla”, started as a personal trainer, worked in the airline industry, and worked in health food area, so it's no wonder he's a big muscled stud who has made a rather large impact in the industry. The name Shane Diesel was chosen as an alias as he bears a resemblance to mainstream actor Vin Diesel. He is currently starring in and directing films for New Sensations.

Diesel moved from Las Vegas, Nevada to Los Angeles, California at the age of 23 in pursuit of a career in bodybuilding. At the age of 28, he began posing solo for several magazines. He eventually signed an exclusive contract with Digital Sin in 2005 and became known for his role as Blackzilla in several series produced by Hush Hush Entertainment. In January 2008, looking to pursue a career in directing, he retired from the role. Then, in February 2008, Diesel signed an exclusive directing contract with Vengeance XXX, the ethnic line of New Sensations, to develop, star in and direct numerous titles and series. His directorial debut for the company was the title, She Only Takes Diesel.

Awards

2007 FAME Awards finalist - Favorite Male Star

2008 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2008 XRCO Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 Hot d'Or Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XFANZ Awards nominee - Male Star of the Year
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire

2015Studio:

Video: Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Paul Woodcrest presents “Shane Diesel – Black Bull For Hire.” Shane Diesel . . .

MILFs Like It Black

2015Studio:

Video: MILFs Like It Black
Preview

15 Ratings

Trying to rent an apartment these days is hard, especially when your credit is bad. . . .

Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 2)

2015Studio:

Video: Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 2)
Preview

17 Ratings

Are you prepared for the sexiest interracial romp on the planet!?! Watch Allie Haze, . . .

Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 1)

2015Studio:

Video: Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 1)
Preview

13 Ratings

Are you prepared for the sexiest interracial romp on the planet!?! Watch Allie Haze, . . .

Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 2

2015Studio:

Video: Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

While the wife is away, these dirty little babysitters are ready to play! Get ready . . .

Diesel Fueled Disc 2

Studio:

Video: Diesel Fueled Disc 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Shane Diesel's in the house and he's about to wreck some honeys with his massive . . .

Diesel Fueled (Disc 1)

Studio:

Video: Diesel Fueled  (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings

Shane Diesel's in the house and he's about to wreck some honies with his massive . . .

The Sexual Appetite of A Young Petite

2014Studio:

Video: The Sexual Appetite of A Young Petite
Preview

28 Ratings

Chloe Amour, Chloe Foster, Natasha White and Tiffany Fox are four petite cock cravers . . .

Interracial SEX (Disc 2)

2015Studio:

Video: Interracial SEX (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings

Get ready for some hot interracial sex! Disk two features AJ Applegate, Alyssa Branch, . . .

Interracial SEX (Disc 1)

2015Studio:

Video: Interracial SEX (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings

Get ready for some hot interracial sex! Disk one features Riley Reid, Ivy Sherwood, . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 50 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shane Diesel

No Comments to Show