Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Jack's Big Tit Show Volume 9
  2. Big Booty Bad Bitches 2
Gianna Michaels
Gianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna MichaelsGianna Michaels
Aliases: Gianna Rossi, Mistress Gianna
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Jun 6th 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: Seattle, WA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gianna Michaels Porn Biography

Before her breakout in the adult industry, Gianna Michaels revealed that she worked for her native Seattle's "Dick's Drive-In"—a local burger joint—and as an office receptionist in Southern California after joining her then-boyfriend in 2001. It was at the latter position that she was approached to model by what she called a "suitcase pimp;" from there she partook in nude modeling which developed into her XXX career. She has become well-known in the industry for performing in films that feature large tits and big asses, as well as oral scenes ending in facial cumshots.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Perhaps her most popular films, G is for Gianna is a feature of her creativity in using her natural breasts and oral skills while Big Wet Asses! 15 from Elegant Angel boasts her first on-screen anal.

Quirky Facts

Gianna has had several cameos in mainstream content, including: Piranha 3D, LOOK: The Series, and Dyme Def's Do Something music video.

Porn Awards

Having acted in hundreds of titles, she has been nominated several times over for various adult awards and won the following:

  • 2007 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2007 FICEB Ninfa Most Original Sex Sequence Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2007 XRCO Best On-Screen Chemistry Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2008 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2008 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Furious Fuckers Final Race
  • 2008 AVN Best All-Sex Release G for Gianna
  • 2011 Urban X Best Three-Way Sex Scene Sophie Dee's 3 Ways
  • 2013 Exxxotica Fanny Award Most Valuable Vagina (Female Performer of the Year)
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Jack's Big Tit Show Volume 9

Video: Jack's Big Tit Show Volume 9
Preview

In the ninth installment of Jack's Big Tit Show, Jack is on the hunt for . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Big Booty Bad Bitches 2

Video: Big Booty Bad Bitches 2
Preview

Thirsty for the pussy, these stacked lesbians and their luscious tits and ass go . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Young Ripe Mellons - Breast Of Edition

Video: Young Ripe Mellons - Breast Of Edition
Preview
Premium Title

Vince Voyeur brings you the “Breast Of” his much loved Young Ripe Mellons . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Double The Girls, Double The Fun

Video: Double The Girls, Double The Fun
Preview

Two girls is most guys’ dream cum true and we know why. There’s nothing like . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Rocco...Super Moto Hard Sfida Finale - L'epilogo

Video: Rocco...Super Moto Hard Sfida Finale - L'epilogo
Preview

Rocco and his kinky crew of grease monkeys can’t seem to help themselves when it . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 2)

Video: Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 2)
Preview
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it’s no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 1)

Video: Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 1)
Preview
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it’s no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

The Breast Of SCORELAND Hardcut

Video: The Breast Of SCORELAND Hardcut
Preview

SCORE Group presents "The Breast Of Scoreland Hardcut," starring Gianni Rossi, Christy . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Best Of Big Tit Brotha Lovers

Video: Best Of Big Tit Brotha Lovers
Preview

Exquisite Multimedia presents "Best Of Big Tit Brotha Lovers," starring Gianna Michaels, . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Down & Dirty Big Tits

Video: Down & Dirty Big Tits
Preview

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents "Down & Dirty Big Tits." Eight beautiful ladies, . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 58 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gianna Michaels


420viewer says:
 gianna is an increadible natural beuty