Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 18
  2. My Mom Is A Lesbian
Kelly Leigh
Kelly LeighKelly LeighKelly Leigh
Aliases: Nikki Score, Kathy Lee
Born: Apr 15th 1967
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Kelly Leigh appears in 198 scenes.
Kelly Leigh appears in 253 videos.

The first time she stepped in front of the lights to get nasty for the cameras, Kelly Leigh quickly discovered her "dirty" - with the determination of a hungry cougar stalking and devouring its prey! See it and believe it: there's not a drop left when this sexual creature pounces!

She explains: "I like being nasty…Licking things most people don't lick…DPs…sex three times a day - it all just makes me happy. I guess I'm just plain in heat!" But it wasn't always that way for the gal with librarian glasses, lovely kinky locks and kinkier appetites…

Before Kelly Leigh got into the adult industry in 2006, this recently-40-pert-&-supple-in-all-the right-places (36- 24- 36) California native admits she was very Ms. Conservative. "I was shy. I'd see a guy I wanted and think 'is he looking at me? He can't be looking at me'!" But she had to endure a little bad luck before she took the plunge into porn and came to realize (she actually came a lot!) how performing sex scenes for your viewing pleasure "Let me be who I wanted to be…!"

Kelly had a career in sales when the economy took a downturn and she got nailed with bankruptcy. That's when going down took an upswing for this cougar who burst onto the porn industry having never been with a woman in private. That changed with her first girl-girl scene; now Kelly admits to be a huge fan of…well, "the furry little kitty!"

"The bankruptcy got me to do something I'd probably wanted to do for a long time, but had held myself back from…so I have to look at it as a little blessing," Kelly explains. "It sucked, but it got me out of my comfort zone…I'd posed for nude pics, working out of my home, bored out of my mind - so when an agent hounded me to start doing sex scenes, I figured I must have something people wanted to see…" Yep. The sales industry's loss was definitely our gain as Kelly recalls: "Suddenly I'm getting paid to get very busy with young, sexy, barely legal boys!

I felt like it was finally OK to get really down-and-dirty. Like - let's just do it in the alley! she says, with half blush, half devilish grin. "To just do it, do it well, and not be worried about getting caught. Which actually makes it better too! To not feel guilty for being dirty anywhere, any time… You can't take all this sex too seriously: it's just porn. We're not curing cancer. When the fun is over, you're done, so get on your with your life. Just come back and watch me again, of course! And keep having fun!! I am!" Yeah - us too!

Kelly's been characterized in the adult world as a "M.I.L.F" - but she prefers the title Cougar, because "I think it's hotter. A cougar's in heat. When she hunts, no matter how messy it gets, she gets what she wants!" And so do you. Click the link and enjoy your very own cougar - fur, fire and all!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 18

Studio:

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 18
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is back with another edition of one of their most popular series! . . .


9 Ratings

My Mom Is A Lesbian

2014Studio:

Video: My Mom Is A Lesbian

Channel 69 Video presents "Mymom Is A Lesbian," starring Agnes, Beata, Delila, Kami, . . .


13 Ratings

40 Year Old Size Queens 5

2014Studio:

Video: 40 Year Old Size Queens 5

Young women are okay with an average sized cock but older women what they want. They . . .


18 Ratings

Anaconda VS. Cougars

2014Studio:

Video: Anaconda VS. Cougars

The Anaconda is back and he’s taking on five sexy cougars. These mature ladies . . .


16 Ratings

MILFY European Girlfriends 2

Studio:

Video: MILFY European Girlfriends 2

MILFY European Girlfriend 2 is a Lesbian themed flick directed by Sarah Blake. There . . .


12 Ratings

L.T.'s Interracial Anal Cougar Hunt

2013Studio:

Video: L.T.'s Interracial Anal Cougar Hunt

These horny ass MILFs are out on the prowl for L.T.'s big black cock! When you have . . .


25 Ratings

Cuckold MILFs

2007Studio:

Video: Cuckold MILFs

Any man can be cuckold by his hot young wife. But, what happens when that wife shits . . .


195 Ratings

Monster Cock P.O.V. 8

2013Studio:

Video: Monster Cock P.O.V. 8

When you have Sindy Lange, Gianna Michaels, Barbi, and Kelly Leigh sucking and taking . . .


12 Ratings

Suck It Out Vol. 1

Studio:

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 1
Premium Title

These nasty cock suckers have only one thing on their minds...giving you the best . . .


8 Ratings

We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom! 15

2013Studio:

Video: We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom! 15

You know last week when you left town, the guys and I decided to pay a visit to your . . .


14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kelly Leigh