Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Mommy Dearest
  2. M.I.L.T.F. #10
Kayla Quinn
Kayla QuinnKayla QuinnKayla QuinnKayla Quinn
Aliases: Kayla Cam, Kayla Queen, Kayla Quinne
Born: 1970-08-18
Age: 44
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Agana HeightsGuam, US
Kayla Quinn appears in 183 scenes.
Kayla Quinn appears in 251 videos.

Measurements: 34DD/26/36
Height: 5’10"
Weight: 138 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Blue-Grey
Boobs: 34 DD
Pussy: Yes, please! I mean...trimmed, groomed and ready!
Tattoos: Three tattoos
Piercings: Three (plus my ears)
Marital Status: Single...at least this week!
Favorite Colors: Fuck Me Fuchsia and Pussy Pink

I started my website in 1998, originally as www.Kayla-Marie.com, later changed to www.KaylaCam.com. I have always done the website myself…the design, marketing, video/photo shooting and editing, the updates, everything…let me know if you find errors; I *am* dyslexic! I served the United States Air Force for four years, and was awarded many medals including the Air Force Commendation Medal, Honor Graduate, Outstanding Unit and Good Conduct. While active duty, I managed the optometry clinic and served as a liaison between my clinic and the ophthalmology clinic. I guess that is why I am cast as a nurse so often! My first “real” scene was Knockin’ Nurses 3, Jim Powers complimented me on my dialogue…oh, if only he knew! I am pretty much the “Martha Stewart of Porn”…just without the federal conviction and a better rack. I cook almost every meal from scratch, I sew, I enjoy baking and I have done volunteer work at various no-kill animal shelters over the years. I have begun directing scenes and am eager to work my way through all of my fantasies! I hope you are just as eager to enjoy them with me!

XOXOX Kayla Quinn

p.s. The 50 million aliases are not my fault! I have a degree in English and *usually* proof-read things…my name is just misspelled a lot!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

98 Ratings

38 Ratings

75 Ratings

20 Ratings

14 Ratings

73 Ratings

19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kayla Quinn