1. Backdoored (Disc 1)
  2. Backdoored (Disc 2)
  3. Jack's Teen America 12
Jamie Elle
Jamie ElleJamie ElleJamie Elle
Aliases: Jaime Elle, Mistress Jamie Elle
Born: Jun 2nd 1985
Birth Place: Denver, CO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

According to her club page, Jamie Elle was born in Denver, Colorado in 1985. During her first year in the adult industry, 2005, she ranged in niche films including anal, interracial, gonzo, internal, and oral and MILF.

Jamie stands at 5’2” and weighs 106lbs. Her natural 34C fits perfectly on her 34-24-34 figure. She currently has her navel, tongue and both nipples pierced. She also has a beauty tramp stamp on her back side as well as on her left ankle and right shoulder.

Watching her get ass slammed by two guys in Anal Cumsumptioin 4 by – Lethal Hardcore, and then watch her guzzle down their cum, it doesn’t get better than that.

Awards

2006 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Mouth 2 Mouth
• 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Orgy World 11
• 2008 XRCO Award nominee – Unsung Siren
• 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Rocco Ravishes LA
Title Any

Backdoored (Disc 1)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Backdoored (Disc 2)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Jack's Teen America 12

Video: Jack's Teen America 12
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jack is back baby! But this time around, it's professional... and ten times kinkier . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Sorority Slut Search #5

Video: Sorority Slut Search #5
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Exquisite presents the fifth installment of Sorority Slut Search, starring . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Ultimate Bush

Video: Ultimate Bush
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Hey, all Bushmaniacs out there, in this world, the hairiest of hairy fantasies come . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Filthy Gang Bang 2

Video: Filthy Gang Bang 2
Preview
Release Year: 2015

What is better than a gang bang fantasy? These sexy chicks are in for the time of . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Deviant DP Sluts

Video: Deviant DP Sluts
Preview
Release Year: 2014

No Limits Productions presents "Deviant DP Sluts," starring Jamie Elle, Janelle Medina, . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! 26

Video: My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! 26
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Hush Hush Entertainment’s massively popular series “My Daughter’s Fucking Blackzilla!” . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

I Wanna Play With Myself #7

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #7
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Marie McCray, Haley Cummings, Britney Amber, Shazia Sahari, Austin Reines, Sasha . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

DP Sluts Of The USA 2

Video: DP Sluts Of The USA 2
Preview

Double does not always means trouble! These sluts love to get their asses and pussies . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 36 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jamie Elle

No Comments to Show