Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Erika Kole
Aliases: Erika Cole, Erica Kole
Born: Jun 17th 1979
Birth Place: Missouri
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Lower back
Erika Kole appears in 69 scenes.
Erika Kole appears in 107 videos.

Humorist Dorothy Parker (1937) famously wrote that “Men seldom make passes at girls who wear glasses.” But of course Ms. Parker hadn’t experienced the pleasure of watching the performances of Erika Kole, a sultry, green-eyed blonde actress in the adult entertainment business. Erika Kole (a/k/a Erica Kole and Erika Cole) is a veteran performer of the erotic arts whose roles cross a number of genres in the field. She performs oral and anal as well as solo and group scenes.

A review of her work reveals that Erika’s spectacles often create added interest and thus increase her opportunities to practice her art. Her performances are extremely erotic, displaying an eagerness, loads of energy, aggressiveness, and an adventurous spirit to please her partner and/or herself. So when Ms. Parker dismisses women who wear glasses, let’s be also mindful not to judge a book by its cover. Though bespectacled, Erika Kole has hidden content which myriads of fans of adult entertainment have already so voraciously devoured. Congratulations to Erika Kole for the breadth of her filmography with more than 100 titles to her credit. This corn-fed gal from the “Show-Me” state of Missouri is doing just that—showing that there is good reason for men to make passes to girls who wear glasses!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Army Of Ass 8

2005Studio:

Video: Army Of Ass 8
Preview

17 Ratings

These anal whores just love getting fucked in the poop chute! They bend over and . . .

M2T - Mouth 2 Toe

Studio:

Video: M2T - Mouth 2 Toe
Preview

14 Ratings

Pretty girls sucking and worshipping mouth-watering feet...high-arched tootsies, . . .

Take Me Out To The Suck Game #3

Studio:

Video: Take Me Out To The Suck Game #3
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

So it's one...two...three...strikes...you're out at the ol' suck game! These catchers . . .

Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 4

2014Studio:

Video: Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 4
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Toes can determine what sort of life an individual has. These feet have been spoiled . . .

The House Call

2005Studio:

Video: The House Call
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

As one of the leading amateur-pro adult movie companies in the industry, these titles . . .

Naughty Teens Vol. 1

2013Studio:

Video: Naughty Teens Vol. 1
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Four hot young blondes unleash their wild sides in Naughty Teens Vol. 1. After Katie . . .

Chocolate Lovin' Moms 3

2013Studio:

Video: Chocolate Lovin' Moms 3
Preview

14 Ratings

Chocolate is all the rage these days. Vanilla is so, well, vanilla. Moms crave the . . .

Lesbian Webgirls 2

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Webgirls 2
Preview

14 Ratings

These girls love pussy, and aren't afraid to show it! Vixen, Alanna, Kimmi, Anna . . .

Chicken Heads

2005Studio:

Video: Chicken Heads
Preview

23 Ratings

These chicks sure do have one thing in common with chickens. They love to bob their . . .

Nine Ways To Conquer Your Woman

2004Studio:

Video: Nine Ways To Conquer Your Woman
Preview

14 Ratings

Since the dawn of time woman has been a mysterious, enigmatic and often misunderstood . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erika Kole

No Comments to Show