Roxanne Blaze
Aliases: Sarah Bellomo, Crystal Lea
Born: Sep 3rd 1974
Birth Place: Burbank, CA US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Justine - Nothing To Hide 2

Video: Justine - Nothing To Hide 2
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

1994 AVN Award Winner- Best Film
1994 AVN Award Winner- Best Director

. . .

Studio:

American Nymphette 6

Video: American Nymphette 6
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

For many years, women have made life a living hell for all men. But now, the Almighty . . .

Studio:

Visions of Desire

Video: Visions of Desire
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Amateur couples get wild and freaky after several drinks and you never know what . . .

Studio:

Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler

Video: Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Vivid brings you world-class porn with top-notch starlets. Lights, camera, action...lots . . .

Studio:

Nymph Fever 8

Video: Nymph Fever 8
Preview

31 Ratings

Legend Studios presents the eighth installment of their outstanding Nymph Fever series! . . .

Studio:

A Blaze Of Glory

Video: A Blaze Of Glory
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Get ready to be blazed in this all out hardcore film starring Roxanne Blaze. She . . .

Studio:

Banned! - Lesbian Edition

Video: Banned! - Lesbian Edition
Preview

31 Ratings

Featuring more than two dozen lesbians, Banned! - Lesbian Edition gives you a smorgasbord . . .

Studio:

Stroke At Midnight - Softcore

Video: Stroke At Midnight - Softcore
Preview

17 Ratings

Piper is about to marry Brad, and they have become the couple of the year! The only . . .

Studio:

Janine's Pussy Binge

Video: Janine's Pussy Binge
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Janine is bringing her hot pussy for a 3 plus hour fuck fest with all of her hot . . .

Studio:

Sex, Wet & Wild

Video: Sex, Wet & Wild
Preview

34 Ratings

12 scenes of hot, hardcore, classic sex, starring Leena, getting nasty as ever. She . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxanne Blaze

No Comments to Show