Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Internal Pop Shots
Tawny Roberts
Alias: Tawney Roberts
Born: 1979-03-18
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Dallas, TexasUSA
Tawny Roberts appears in 149 scenes.
Tawny Roberts appears in 197 videos.

Tawny Roberts made her film debut in 2000 and quickly became recognized as a potential mega star. Her hard-bodied figure, wide smile and a sexy glint in her blue eyes is the epitome of fresh-faced sexual allure. Born in Utah and raised in Dallas, she was a basketball, volleyball and golf star in high school. After graduation from high school she studied retail management at college in Utah and after receiving her degree she moved to Los Angeles, where she was recruited for a department store management-training program.

At 5'7" and 115 pounds, the perfect size two blonde was encouraged to model for some glamour photos and later got interested in adult entertainment. In addition to starring in several adult films, Tawny has been featured in FHM, Playboy, Revolver and Arena magazines and had a role in the feature film, "Shade", starring Sylvester Stallone and Jamie Foxx. Tawny is also a co-author with other Vivid Girls of How to Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide published by the ReganBooks imprint of Harper Collins and she is featured in the Timothy Greenfield-Sanders book XXX-30 Porn-Star Portraits.

"I'm a pretty normal girl who loves my work," says Tawny. "I have a full life and am active all the time. I love to run, work out, hit the slopes with my snowboard, play a few rounds of golf or go wakeboarding with my friends." Courtesy Of VIVID Video
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Internal Pop Shots

2005Studio:

Video: Internal Pop Shots

Get inside the action! 8 horny babes crave loads of hot man cream! Watch as these . . .


81 Ratings

Anal Madness 2

2002Studio:

Video: Anal Madness 2

From the award winning director Andre Madness comes a classic tale of money marriage . . .


19 Ratings

Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1

2004Studio:

Video: Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1

From innocent teens to supersluts! We taught them everything they know! In Barely . . .


65 Ratings

Thrills Part 2

2003Studio:

Video: Thrills Part 2

We're all still crazy after all these thrills! In part two, the inmates are running . . .


25 Ratings

The Most Beautiful Girl In The World

2004Studio:

Video: The Most Beautiful Girl In The World

What Do You Give The Girl Who Has Everything? A Contract. Fred's birthday is a nightmare. . . .


33 Ratings

Cumming Home

2002Studio:

Video: Cumming Home

Fancy houses, fast cars, and beautiful women. This is the life of a wealthy, widowed . . .


22 Ratings

Amateur Angels 2

2002Studio:

Video: Amateur Angels 2

Everybody thinks angels are sweet and innocent, but wait until you see these angels. . . .


27 Ratings

Summer Camp Sun Bunnies

2003Studio:

Video: Summer Camp Sun Bunnies

Experienced camp counselors seek renewal certificates from the infamous Camp Dump, . . .


65 Ratings

Teen Time

Studio:

Video: Teen Time

They're young, tight, freaky as hell and hungry for cum! Vivid presents a wicked . . .


25 Ratings

Grrl Power! 9

2002Studio:

Video: Grrl Power! 9
Premium Title

Sugar & Spice & Everything Nice
Yeah, right! What century are you living in,
. . .


25 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tawny Roberts


4-0Latinassluver says:
 Tawny Tawny Tawny one of my favorites, definitely my favorite blonde