Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Jack's POV 17
  2. Girls Love Girls 3
  3. Squirtamania Twenty Four
  4. Imperfect Angels Episode 12
Heather Starlet
Heather StarletHeather StarletHeather StarletHeather StarletHeather StarletHeather StarletHeather Starlet
Aliases: Heather Starlett, Janie Summers, Jamie Summers (ii)
Born: Aug 14th 1989 / Leo
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Heather Starlet appears in 172 scenes.
Heather Starlet appears in 175 videos.

Heather Starlet Porn Star Bio

After studying nursing Heather Starlet decided to transition into porn in 2008 at the age of 19 and has since become a fixture in the adult entertainment world, winning fans over with her slender blonde bombshell appeal. She gained considerable notoriety as she worked for studios such as Girlfriends Films, New Sensation and Immoral Productions. Heather changed her name to Janie Summers in 2009 while with Digital Playground and starred in a number of films produced by them until her contract ran out. Instead of renewing, she changed her name back to Heather Starlet and continued to work for various studios across the industry, even adding anal and interracial to her on screen repertoire saying “I have been shooting porn for almost two years and felt it was time that I showed the fans my wild side.” Outside of porn, Heather enjoys listening to music, camping and hiking.

Awards

  • 2010 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2010 AVN Best All Girl Group Sex Scene The Violation of Kylie Ireland
  • 2012 AVN Best Girl/Girl Scene Lesbian PsychoDramas 6
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Jack's POV 17

Video: Jack's POV 17
Preview

You are in the bedroom. YOU are in the driver’s seat. YOU are the cock! Take . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Girls Love Girls 3

Video: Girls Love Girls 3
Preview

Boys are no fun. All they want to do is get drunk and play video games, they barely . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Squirtamania Twenty Four

Video: Squirtamania Twenty Four
Preview

It’s time for a squirt alert! Sopping, wet, drenched sluts rule the land at Squirtamania. . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Imperfect Angels Episode 12

Video: Imperfect Angels Episode 12
Preview

These women are flawed humans. Imperfect angels who wear the scars of their past . . .

Studio:

34 Ratings

Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 51

Video: Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 51
Preview

The much-loved Lesbian Seductions series returns with more tales of unconventional . . .

Studio:

77 Ratings

Pretty Faces

Video: Pretty Faces
Preview

These girls aren’t just pretty faces. They’re so much more. They wear the skimpiest . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Fly Girls

Video: Fly Girls
Preview
Premium Title

The skies are way friendlier when a group of the world's most beautiful stars pose . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Net Skirts 12.0

Video: Net Skirts 12.0
Preview

It's time for some internet trolling from the hottest lesbians! Net Skits 10.0 features . . .

Studio:

48 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 110

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 110
Preview

These restless hearts are searching for that one perfect woman! Girlfriend Films . . .

Studio:

52 Ratings

Gushing Gashes 2

Video: Gushing Gashes 2
Preview

Cuidado Piso Mojado! Watch your step, this floor is sopping wet! Four sweet succulent . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Starlet

No Comments to Show