Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. 3 Way Fantasies Volume 2
Emily Evermoore
Emily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily EvermooreEmily Evermoore
Alias: Emily Evermore
Born: Nov 23rd 1984
Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Emily Evermoore appears in 68 scenes.
Emily Evermoore appears in 96 videos.

Born in Kansas City, Emily Evermoore decided at a young age that she wanted to work in some part of the adult industry. Telling AVN that, "I was pretty bored as a child,and out of that boredom, my sexuality started to kick in. Once I got older, I decided if my job wasn't going to involve sex, it wasn't going to work out for me." This early desire prompted Emily to move to Nevada at the age of 19 and begin working at Sheri's Ranch brothel.

Shortly after that Evermoore attended the 2006 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo and decided that she wanted a shot in front of the cameras. "I decided I was a little too young to have sex with a bunch of old men, so I decided to move to Los Angeles and have sex with a bunch of young, good-looking men. And I have a passion for the limelight, as well."

Emily's first scene was with Ed Powers, who specializes in fresh young faces headed for professional adult entertainment careers. Ed took a little convincing that the forward Kansas girl really was an amateur though. "It really took a lot for him to believe that I was completely new to the business. I was still 21, but I wasn't nervous and I was very sexual. It was really hard convincing him that it was my first time on camera. In the end, the scene went great. And after that, I worked every day for the first 30 days, sometimes twice a day."

Since then Evermoore has learned she really loves fucking in front of the camera. "When I'm having sex, and a camera is turned on me, that makes it forever. It sort of immortalizes part of my soul. It's something psychological, I guess. I love the lights and I love the camera. I love the attention."

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

3 Way Fantasies Volume 2

2014Studio:

Video: 3 Way Fantasies Volume 2
Preview

14 Ratings

Lucky blokes get the pleasure of having two women at once! The pleasure of feeling . . .

Raunch Wagon

Studio:

Video: Raunch Wagon
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Of course there’s the Mystery Mobile, and the Shaggin’ Wagon, but has anyone . . .

Oral Gangbang 2

Studio:

Video: Oral Gangbang 2
Preview

12 Ratings

These five cum hungry super sluts love one thing, colossal cocks that come in bunches. . . .

Young Threesomes

2013Studio:

Video: Young Threesomes
Preview

18 Ratings

YOUNG THREESOMES you wish you were careless and confident enough to do; jamming your . . .

First String #4

2013Studio:

Video: First String #4
Preview

32 Ratings

Innocent High presents the fourth volume to the series "First String". Starring Emily . . .

Almost Jailbait

2013Studio:

Video: Almost Jailbait
Preview

22 Ratings

Tight bodies, fresh pussies, and innocent gazes make these teens Almost Jailbait! . . .

Long Dong Black Kong

2007Studio:

Video: Long Dong Black Kong
Preview

27 Ratings

There's a menace to society - no... wait, that's not right at all. As a matter of . . .

Emily Squirts

2007Studio:

Video: Emily Squirts
Preview

21 Ratings

You want it wet? Just get Emily excited and her pussy will erupt in a gushing torrent . . .

First Time Auditions Vol.1

2007Studio:

Video: First Time Auditions Vol.1
Preview

25 Ratings

You know those types of girls that will do anything to be famous! And we've got a . . .

Ocean Sprayed

2007Studio:

Video: Ocean Sprayed
Preview

22 Ratings

Check out these cum soaked surfer babes! They are ridiculously hot and ready for . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emily Evermoore